Champions League-2016/2017
(Incontri e classifiche)
FASE
Fase preliminare in 2 Turni.
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 Finale 1° Tempo
 28/06/16  VALLETTA (MLT)  B36 TORSHAVN (FRO)  1-0  0-0
 28/06/16  FLORA TALLINN (EST)  LINCOLN FC (GIB)  2-1  1-0
 28/06/16  FC SANTA COLOMA (AND)  ALASHKERT (ARM)  0-0  0-0
 28/06/16  TNS (WAL)  TRE PENNE (SMR)  2-1  2-1
 05/07/16  B36 TORSHAVN (FRO)  VALLETTA (MLT)  2-1  1-1
 05/07/16  TRE PENNE (SMR)  TNS (WAL)  0-3  0-1
 05/07/16  ALASHKERT (ARM)  FC SANTA COLOMA (AND)  3-0  1-0
 06/07/16  LINCOLN FC (GIB)  FLORA TALLINN (EST)  2-0  1-0
 12/07/16  VARDAR SKOPJE (MKD)  DINAMO ZAGREB (HRV)  1-2  0-2
 12/07/16  VALLETTA (MLT)  CRVENA ZVEZDA (SRB)  1-2  1-0
 12/07/16  SALZBURG (AUT)  LIEPAJAS METALURG (LVA)  1-0  0-0
 12/07/16  TNS (WAL)  APOEL NICOSIA (CYP)  0-0  0-0
 12/07/16  BATE (BLR)  SJK (FIN)  2-0  1-0
 12/07/16  HAPOEL BEER SHEVA (ISR)  SHERIFF TIRASPOL (MDA)  3-2  1-1
 12/07/16  QARABAG AGDAM (AZE)  DUDELANGE (LUX)  2-0  2-0
 12/07/16  DINAMO TBILISI (GEO)  ALASHKERT (ARM)  2-0  0-0
 12/07/16  ZRINJSKI MOSTAR (BIH)  LEGIA WARSAW (POL)  1-1  0-0
 12/07/16  LINCOLN FC (GIB)  CELTIC (SCO)  1-0  0-0
 13/07/16  DUNDALK (IRL)  HAFNARFJORDUR (ICE)  1-1  0-0
 13/07/16  OLIMPIJA (SLO)  TRENCIN (SVK)  3-4  2-4
 13/07/16  PARTIZANI (ALB)  FERENCVAROS (HUN)  1-1  0-0
 13/07/16  CRUSADERS (NIR)  FC COPENHAGEN (DEN)  0-3  0-2
 13/07/16  LUDOGORETS (BUL)  MLADOST PODGORICA (MNE)  2-0  2-0
 13/07/16  ROSENBORG (NOR)  NORRKOPING (SWE)  3-1  0-0
 13/07/16  ZALGIRIS (LTU)  ASTANA (KAZ)  0-0  0-0
 19/07/16  FC COPENHAGEN (DEN)  CRUSADERS (NIR)  6-0  2-0
 19/07/16  MLADOST PODGORICA (MNE)  LUDOGORETS (BUL)  0-3  0-1
 19/07/16  CRVENA ZVEZDA (SRB)  VALLETTA (MLT)  2-1  1-1
 19/07/16  LIEPAJAS METALURG (LVA)  SALZBURG (AUT)  0-2  0-1
 19/07/16  SHERIFF TIRASPOL (MDA)  HAPOEL BEER SHEVA (ISR)  0-0  0-0
 19/07/16  APOEL NICOSIA (CYP)  TNS (WAL)  3-0  0-0
 19/07/16  SJK (FIN)  BATE (BLR)  2-2  1-2
 19/07/16  ALASHKERT (ARM)  DINAMO TBILISI (GEO)  1-1  0-1
 19/07/16  LEGIA WARSAW (POL)  ZRINJSKI MOSTAR (BIH)  2-0  1-0
 20/07/16  HAFNARFJORDUR (ICE)  DUNDALK (IRL)  2-2  1-0
 20/07/16  TRENCIN (SVK)  OLIMPIJA (SLO)  2-3  2-2
 20/07/16  FERENCVAROS (HUN)  PARTIZANI (ALB)  1-1  1-1 (1-2 AP)
 20/07/16  NORRKOPING (SWE)  ROSENBORG (NOR)  3-2  0-1
 20/07/16  ASTANA (KAZ)  ZALGIRIS (LTU)  2-1  1-0
 20/07/16  DINAMO ZAGREB (HRV)  VARDAR SKOPJE (MKD)  3-2  0-1
 20/07/16  DUDELANGE (LUX)  QARABAG AGDAM (AZE)  1-1  0-0
 20/07/16  CELTIC (SCO)  LINCOLN FC (GIB)  3-0  3-0
 26/07/16  LUDOGORETS (BUL)  CRVENA ZVEZDA (SRB)  2-2  1-0
 26/07/16  VIKTORIA PLZEN (CZE)  QARABAG AGDAM (AZE)  0-0  0-0
 26/07/16  DINAMO ZAGREB (HRV)  DINAMO TBILISI (GEO)  2-0  2-0
 26/07/16  PARTIZANI (ALB)  SALZBURG (AUT)  0-1  0-0
 26/07/16  BATE (BLR)  DUNDALK (IRL)  1-0  0-0
 26/07/16  AJAX (NED)  PAOK (GRE)  1-1  0-1
 26/07/16  SHAKHTAR DONETSK (UKR)  YOUNG BOYS (SWI)  2-0  1-0
 26/07/16  ROSTOV (RUS)  ANDERLECHT (BEL)  2-2  1-1
 26/07/16  SPARTA PRAGUE (CZE)  STEAUA BUCURESTI (ROM)  1-1  1-0
 27/07/16  ASTANA (KAZ)  CELTIC (SCO)  1-1  1-0
 27/07/16  ROSENBORG (NOR)  APOEL NICOSIA (CYP)  2-1  2-0
 27/07/16  TRENCIN (SVK)  LEGIA WARSAW (POL)  0-1  0-0
 27/07/16  ASTRA PLOIESTI (ROM)  FC COPENHAGEN (DEN)  1-1  1-0
 27/07/16  FENERBAHCE (TUR)  MONACO (FRA)  2-1  1-1
 27/07/16  OLYMPIAKOS (GRE)  HAPOEL BEER SHEVA (ISR)  0-0  0-0
 02/08/16  APOEL NICOSIA (CYP)  ROSENBORG (NOR)  3-0  0-0
 02/08/16  QARABAG AGDAM (AZE)  VIKTORIA PLZEN (CZE)  1-1  1-0
 02/08/16  DINAMO TBILISI (GEO)  DINAMO ZAGREB (HRV)  0-1  0-1
 02/08/16  DUNDALK (IRL)  BATE (BLR)  3-0  1-0
 02/08/16  CRVENA ZVEZDA (SRB)  LUDOGORETS (BUL)  2-2  1-2 (2-4 ET)
 03/08/16  CELTIC (SCO)  ASTANA (KAZ)  2-1  1-0
 03/08/16  LEGIA WARSAW (POL)  TRENCIN (SVK)  0-0  0-0
 03/08/16  SALZBURG (AUT)  PARTIZANI (ALB)  2-0  0-0
 03/08/16  HAPOEL BEER SHEVA (ISR)  OLYMPIAKOS (GRE)  1-0  0-0
 03/08/16  MONACO (FRA)  FENERBAHCE (TUR)  3-1  2-0
 03/08/16  FC COPENHAGEN (DEN)  ASTRA PLOIESTI (ROM)  3-0  3-0
 03/08/16  PAOK (GRE)  AJAX (NED)  1-2  1-1
 03/08/16  YOUNG BOYS (SWI)  SHAKHTAR DONETSK (UKR)  2-0  0-0 (3-0 AP)
 03/08/16  ANDERLECHT (BEL)  ROSTOV (RUS)  0-2  0-1
 03/08/16  STEAUA BUCURESTI (ROM)  SPARTA PRAGUE (CZE)  2-0  1-0


www.agarymathematics.net - www.agary.net - © 2000-2017 - PCEUROWEB
PCEUROWEB di Pantoli Carlo - Via Fonte S. Flaviano, 6 - 64021 GIULIANOVA SPIAGGIA(TE)
P.IVA 01475290670 C.C.I.A.A. Teramo - R.E.A. 127418 - Reg. Imp.40291

Il sito di AgaryMathematics è in rete dal 03/07/2000