coppa uefa logo
Coppa UEFA -2016/2017
(Incontri e classifiche)
FASE
Fase preliminare in 2 Turni.
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 Finale 1° Tempo
 28/06/16  ST. PATRICKS AT (IRL)  JEUNESSE D'ESCH (LUX)  1-0  1-0
 28/06/16  PARTIZANI TIRANA (ALB)  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (SVK)  0-0  0-0
 28/06/16  RABOTNICKI (MKD)  BUDUCNOST PODGORICA (MNE)  1-1  0-1
 28/06/16  KAPAZ (AZE)  DACIA CHISINAU (MDA)  0-0  0-0
 30/06/16  VALUR (ICE)  BRONDBY (DEN)  1-4  0-0
 30/06/16  KR REYKJAVIK (ISL)  GLENAVON (IRL)  2-1  1-1
 30/06/16  BREIDABLIK (ISL)  JELGAVA (LVA)  2-3  1-3
 30/06/16  SHKENDIJA (MKD)  CRACOVIA KRAKOV (POL)  2-0  1-0
 30/06/16  SHAMROCK ROVERS (IRL)  ROPS (FIN)  0-2  0-1
 30/06/16  HEARTS (SCO)  TALLINNA INFONET (EST)  2-1  2-1
 30/06/16  LINFIELD (NIR)  CORK CITY (IRL)  0-1  0-0
 30/06/16  COLLEGE EUROPA (GIB)  PYUNIK (ARM)  2-0  2-0
 30/06/16  SLOBODA TUZLA FK (BIH)  BEITAR JERUSALEM (ISR)  0-0  0-0
 30/06/16  TRAKAI (LTU)  NOMME KALJU (EST)  2-1  0-1
 30/06/16  FC FEHERVAR (HUN)  ZARIA (MDA)  3-0  1-0
 30/06/16  BANANTS (ARM)  OMONIA NICOSIA (CYP)  0-1  0-1
 30/06/16  DINAMO MINSK (BLR)  SPARTAKS JURMALA (LAT)  2-1  1-0
 30/06/16  BALZAN YOUTHS (MLT)  NEFTCHI (AZE)  0-2  0-1
 30/06/16  ABERDEEN (SCO)  FOLA ESCH (LUX)  3-1  0-0
 30/06/16  LA FIORITA (SMR)  DEBRECEN (HUN)  0-5  0-2
 30/06/16  CUKARICKI FK (SRB)  ORDABASY (KAZ)  3-0  0-0
 30/06/16  TRNAVA (SVK)  HIBERNIANS (MLT)  3-0  2-0
 30/06/16  CONNAHS QUAY (WAL)  STABAEK (NOR)  0-0  0-0
 30/06/16  DOMZALE (SVN)  LUSITANOS (SWI)  3-1  3-1
 30/06/16  FC VADUZ (SWI)  SILEKS (MAC)  3-1  2-0
 30/06/16  AEK LARNACA (CYP)  FOLGORE FA (RSM)  3-0  3-0
 30/06/16  DIFFERDANGE (LUX)  CLIFTONVILLE (NIR)  1-1  1-0
 30/06/16  MACCABI TEL AVIV (ISR)  GORICA (SLO)  3-0  2-0
 30/06/16  BEROE (BUL)  RADNIK BIJELJINA FK (BIH)  0-0  0-0
 30/06/16  TEUTA DURAZZO (ALB)  KAIRAT ALMATY (KAZ)  0-1  0-0
 30/06/16  NSI RUNAVIK (FRO)  SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK (BHI)  0-2  0-1
 30/06/16  MIDTJYLLAND (DNK)  SUDUVA (LTU)  1-0  0-0
 30/06/16  KUKESI (ALB)  RUDAR PLJEVLJA (MNE)  1-1  1-0
 30/06/16  ODD (NOR)  IFK MARIEHAMN (FIN)  2-0  0-0
 30/06/16  QABALA (AZE)  SAMTREDIA (GEO)  5-1  3-0
 30/06/16  ZIMBRU CHISINAUI (MDA)  CHIKHURA (GEO)  0-1  0-1
 30/06/16  SIROKI BRIJEG (BIH)  BIRKIRKARA (MLT)  1-1  1-1
 30/06/16  IFK GOTEBORG (SWE)  LLANDUDNO (WAL)  5-0  3-0
 30/06/16  SLAVIA SOFIA (BUL)  ZAGLEBIE LUBIN (POL)  1-0  0-0
 30/06/16  AIK SOLNA (SWE)  BALA TOWN (WAL)  2-0  1-0
 30/06/16  ATLANTAS (LTU)  HJK HELSINKI (FIN)  0-2  0-0
 30/06/16  LEVADIA TALLINN (EST)  HB TORSHAVN (FRO)  1-1  0-1
 30/06/16  BOKELJ (MNE)  VOJVODINA (SCG)  1-1  1-1
 30/06/16  UE SANTA COLOMA (AND)  LOKOMOTIVA (CRO)  1-3  0-1
 30/06/16  VENTSPILS (LVA)  VIKINGUR (FRO)  2-0  2-0
 30/06/16  DILA GORI (GEO)  SHIRAK FC (ARM)  1-0  1-0
 30/06/16  ADMIRA (AUT)  SPARTAK MYJAVA (SVK)  1-1  1-0
 30/06/16  AKTOBE LENTO (KAZ)  MTK BUDAPEST (HUN)  1-1  1-1
 05/07/16  BIRKIRKARA (MLT)  SIROKI BRIJEG (BIH)  2-0  1-0
 05/07/16  CHIKHURA (GEO)  ZIMBRU CHISINAUI (MDA)  2-3  1-1
 05/07/16  JEUNESSE D'ESCH (LUX)  ST. PATRICKS AT (IRL)  2-1  1-0
 06/07/16  TALLINNA INFONET (EST)  HEARTS (SCO)  2-4  0-3
 07/07/16  BRONDBY (DEN)  VALUR (ICE)  6-0  3-0
 07/07/16  GLENAVON (IRL)  KR REYKJAVIK (ISL)  0-6  0-2
 07/07/16  JELGAVA (LVA)  BREIDABLIK (ISL)  2-2  1-2
 07/07/16  CRACOVIA KRAKOV (POL)  SHKENDIJA (MKD)  1-2  0-1
 07/07/16  ROPS (FIN)  SHAMROCK ROVERS (IRL)  1-1  1-1
 07/07/16  CORK CITY (IRL)  LINFIELD (NIR)  1-1  0-0
 07/07/16  FOLA ESCH (LUX)  ABERDEEN (SCO)  1-0  1-0
 07/07/16  BEITAR JERUSALEM (ISR)  SLOBODA TUZLA FK (BIH)  1-0  0-0
 07/07/16  NOMME KALJU (EST)  TRAKAI (LTU)  4-1  0-1
 07/07/16  ZARIA (MDA)  FC FEHERVAR (HUN)  2-0  2-0
 07/07/16  OMONIA NICOSIA (CYP)  BANANTS (ARM)  0-1  0-0 (4-1 ET)
 07/07/16  SPARTAKS JURMALA (LAT)  DINAMO MINSK (BLR)  0-2  0-1
 07/07/16  NEFTCHI (AZE)  BALZAN YOUTHS (MLT)  1-2  1-0
 07/07/16  HJK HELSINKI (FIN)  ATLANTAS (LTU)  1-1  1-0
 07/07/16  DEBRECEN (HUN)  LA FIORITA (SMR)  2-0  1-0
 07/07/16  ORDABASY (KAZ)  CUKARICKI FK (SRB)  3-3  1-3
 07/07/16  HIBERNIANS (MLT)  TRNAVA (SVK)  0-3  0-1
 07/07/16  STABAEK (NOR)  CONNAHS QUAY (WAL)  0-1  0-1
 07/07/16  LUSITANOS (SWI)  DOMZALE (SVN)  1-2  1-2
 07/07/16  SILEKS (MAC)  FC VADUZ (SWI)  1-2  1-0
 07/07/16  FOLGORE FA (RSM)  AEK LARNACA (CYP)  1-3  1-0
 07/07/16  CLIFTONVILLE (NIR)  DIFFERDANGE (LUX)  2-0  1-0
 07/07/16  GORICA (SLO)  MACCABI TEL AVIV (ISR)  0-1  0-1
 07/07/16  RADNIK BIJELJINA FK (BIH)  BEROE (BUL)  0-2  0-0
 07/07/16  KAIRAT ALMATY (KAZ)  TEUTA DURAZZO (ALB)  5-0  2-0
 07/07/16  SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK (BHI)  NSI RUNAVIK (FRO)  5-0  2-0
 07/07/16  IFK MARIEHAMN (FIN)  ODD (NOR)  1-1  1-0
 07/07/16  SUDUVA (LTU)  MIDTJYLLAND (DNK)  0-1  0-1
 07/07/16  RUDAR PLJEVLJA (MNE)  KUKESI (ALB)  0-1  0-0
 07/07/16  SAMTREDIA (GEO)  QABALA (AZE)  2-1  1-1
 07/07/16  LLANDUDNO (WAL)  IFK GOTEBORG (SWE)  1-2  0-1
 07/07/16  BALA TOWN (WAL)  AIK SOLNA (SWE)  0-2  0-2
 07/07/16  ZAGLEBIE LUBIN (POL)  SLAVIA SOFIA (BUL)  3-0  1-0
 07/07/16  PYUNIK (ARM)  COLLEGE EUROPA (GIB)  2-1  1-1
 07/07/16  HB TORSHAVN (FRO)  LEVADIA TALLINN (EST)  0-2  0-0
 07/07/16  VOJVODINA (SCG)  BOKELJ (MNE)  5-0  2-0
 07/07/16  VIKINGUR (FRO)  VENTSPILS (LVA)  0-2  0-0
 07/07/16  SPARTAK MYJAVA (SVK)  ADMIRA (AUT)  2-3  1-2
 07/07/16  LOKOMOTIVA (CRO)  UE SANTA COLOMA (AND)  4-1  2-0
 07/07/16  MTK BUDAPEST (HUN)  AKTOBE LENTO (KAZ)  2-0  1-0
 07/07/16  SHIRAK FC (ARM)  DILA GORI (GEO)  1-0  0-0 (2-0 AP)
 07/07/16  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (SVK)  PARTIZANI TIRANA (ALB)  -  -
 07/07/16  BUDUCNOST PODGORICA (MNE)  RABOTNICKI (MKD)  1-0  1-0
 07/07/16  DACIA CHISINAU (MDA)  KAPAZ (AZE)  0-1  0-0
 14/07/16  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (SVK)  JELGAVA (LVA)  0-0  0-0
 14/07/16  LEVADIA TALLINN (EST)  SLAVIA PRAGUE (CZE)  3-1  1-0
 14/07/16  KAIRAT ALMATY (KAZ)  MACCABI TEL AVIV (ISR)  1-1  1-0
 14/07/16  PIAST GLIWICE (POL)  IFK GOTEBORG (SWE)  0-3  0-2
 14/07/16  AIK SOLNA (SWE)  COLLEGE EUROPA (GIB)  1-0  0-0
 14/07/16  HACKEN (SWE)  CORK CITY (IRL)  1-1  0-0
 14/07/16  CLIFTONVILLE (NIR)  AEK LARNACA (CYP)  2-3  1-0
 14/07/16  SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK (BHI)  DOMZALE (SVN)  1-1  1-0
 14/07/16  DINAMO MINSK (BLR)  ST. PATRICKS AT (IRL)  1-1  1-0
 14/07/16  ROPS (FIN)  LOKOMOTIVA (CRO)  1-1  0-0
 14/07/16  HIBERNIAN (SCO)  BRONDBY (DEN)  0-1  0-1
 14/07/16  SHIRAK FC (ARM)  TRNAVA (SVK)  1-1  1-0
 14/07/16  CSMS IASI (ROM)  HAJDUK SPLIT (CRO)  2-2  2-0
 14/07/16  MARIBOR (SVN)  LEVSKI SOFIA (BLG)  0-0  0-0
 14/07/16  SONDERJYSKE (DEN)  STROMSGODSET (NOR)  2-1  1-1
 14/07/16  BEITAR JERUSALEM (ISR)  OMONIA NICOSIA (CYP)  1-0  0-0
 14/07/16  GENK (BEL)  BUDUCNOST PODGORICA (MNE)  2-0  1-0
 14/07/16  DEBRECEN (HUN)  TORPEDO ZHODINO (BLR)  1-2  1-1
 14/07/16  ABERDEEN (SCO)  VENTSPILS (LVA)  3-0  0-0
 14/07/16  BIRKIRKARA (MLT)  HEARTS (SCO)  0-0  0-0
 14/07/16  FC FEHERVAR (HUN)  CUKARICKI FK (SRB)  2-0  0-0
 14/07/16  ADMIRA (AUT)  KAPAZ (AZE)  1-0  1-0
 14/07/16  GIANNINA (GRE)  ODD (NOR)  3-0  2-0
 14/07/16  ZIMBRU CHISINAUI (MDA)  BB ANKARASPOR (TUR)  2-2  1-1
 14/07/16  BEROE (BUL)  HJK HELSINKI (FIN)  1-1  0-1
 14/07/16  MACCABI HAIFA (ISR)  NOMME KALJU (EST)  1-1  0-0
 14/07/16  MIDTJYLLAND (DNK)  FC VADUZ (SWI)  3-0  1-0
 14/07/16  MTK BUDAPEST (HUN)  QABALA (AZE)  1-2  0-1
 14/07/16  VOJVODINA (SCG)  CONNAHS QUAY (WAL)  1-0  0-0
 14/07/16  KR REYKJAVIK (ISL)  GRASSHOPPERS (SWI)  3-3  0-2
 14/07/16  AUSTRIA WIEN (AUT)  KUKESI (ALB)  1-0  1-0
 14/07/16  PARTIZAN (SRB)  ZAGLEBIE LUBIN (POL)  0-0  0-0
 14/07/16  NEFTCHI (AZE)  SHKENDIJA (MKD)  0-0  0-0
 21/07/16  SLAVIA PRAGUE (CZE)  LEVADIA TALLINN (EST)  2-0  1-0
 21/07/16  MACCABI TEL AVIV (ISR)  KAIRAT ALMATY (KAZ)  2-1  1-0
 21/07/16  IFK GOTEBORG (SWE)  PIAST GLIWICE (POL)  0-0  0-0
 21/07/16  COLLEGE EUROPA (GIB)  AIK SOLNA (SWE)  0-1  0-0
 21/07/16  CORK CITY (IRL)  HACKEN (SWE)  1-0  1-0
 21/07/16  AEK LARNACA (CYP)  CLIFTONVILLE (NIR)  2-0  1-0
 21/07/16  VENTSPILS (LVA)  ABERDEEN (SCO)  0-1  0-0
 21/07/16  ST. PATRICKS AT (IRL)  DINAMO MINSK (BLR)  0-1  0-1
 21/07/16  LOKOMOTIVA (CRO)  ROPS (FIN)  3-0  1-0
 21/07/16  BRONDBY (DEN)  HIBERNIAN (SCO)  0-1  0-0 (1-1 AP)
 21/07/16  TRNAVA (SVK)  SHIRAK FC (ARM)  2-0  0-0
 21/07/16  LEVSKI SOFIA (BLG)  MARIBOR (SVN)  1-1  1-0
 21/07/16  HAJDUK SPLIT (CRO)  CSMS IASI (ROM)  2-1  1-1
 21/07/16  STROMSGODSET (NOR)  SONDERJYSKE (DEN)  2-1  0-0 (2-2 ET)
 21/07/16  OMONIA NICOSIA (CYP)  BEITAR JERUSALEM (ISR)  3-2  2-2
 21/07/16  BUDUCNOST PODGORICA (MNE)  GENK (BEL)  2-0  2-0 (2-1 AP)
 21/07/16  TORPEDO ZHODINO (BLR)  DEBRECEN (HUN)  1-0  1-0
 21/07/16  JELGAVA (LVA)  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (SVK)  3-0  1-0
 21/07/16  HEARTS (SCO)  BIRKIRKARA (MLT)  1-2  0-0
 21/07/16  CUKARICKI FK (SRB)  FC FEHERVAR (HUN)  1-1  1-0
 21/07/16  KAPAZ (AZE)  ADMIRA (AUT)  0-2  0-1
 21/07/16  ODD (NOR)  GIANNINA (GRE)  3-0  0-0 (3-1 ET)
 21/07/16  BB ANKARASPOR (TUR)  ZIMBRU CHISINAUI (MDA)  5-0  2-0
 21/07/16  HJK HELSINKI (FIN)  BEROE (BUL)  1-0  1-0
 21/07/16  NOMME KALJU (EST)  MACCABI HAIFA (ISR)  1-1  0-1 (2-1 AP)
 21/07/16  FC VADUZ (SWI)  MIDTJYLLAND (DNK)  2-2  0-1
 21/07/16  QABALA (AZE)  MTK BUDAPEST (HUN)  2-0  2-0
 21/07/16  CONNAHS QUAY (WAL)  VOJVODINA (SCG)  1-2  0-1
 21/07/16  GRASSHOPPERS (SWI)  KR REYKJAVIK (ISL)  2-1  1-0
 21/07/16  KUKESI (ALB)  AUSTRIA WIEN (AUT)  1-4  0-1
 21/07/16  ZAGLEBIE LUBIN (POL)  PARTIZAN (SRB)  0-0  0-0 (1-0 AP)
 21/07/16  SHKENDIJA (MKD)  NEFTCHI (AZE)  1-0  1-0
 21/07/16  DOMZALE (SVN)  SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK (BHI)  2-1  1-0
 28/07/16  ST.ETIENNE (FRA)  AEK ATENE (GRE)  0-0  0-0
 28/07/16  ADMIRA (AUT)  SLOVAN LIBEREC (CZE)  1-2  1-1
 28/07/16  GENT (BEL)  VIITORUL CONSTANTA (ROM)  5-0  2-0
 28/07/16  HERTHA BSC (GER)  BRONDBY (DEN)  1-0  1-0
 28/07/16  SHKENDIJA (MKD)  MLADA BOLESLAV (CZE)  2-0  0-0
 28/07/16  JELGAVA (LVA)  BEITAR JERUSALEM (ISR)  1-1  0-1
 28/07/16  GENK (BEL)  CORK CITY (IRL)  1-0  1-0
 28/07/16  AZ ALKMAAR (NED)  GIANNINA (GRE)  1-0  1-0
 28/07/16  TORPEDO ZHODINO (BLR)  RAPID WIEN (AUT)  0-0  0-0
 28/07/16  ABERDEEN (SCO)  MARIBOR (SVN)  1-1  0-0
 28/07/16  BIRKIRKARA (MLT)  FK KRASNODAR (RUS)  0-3  0-1
 28/07/16  VOJVODINA (SCG)  DINAMO MINSK (BLR)  1-1  1-0
 28/07/16  AEK LARNACA (CYP)  SPARTAK MOSCOW (RUS)  1-1  0-1
 28/07/16  LOKOMOTIVA (CRO)  VORSKLA POLTAVA (UKR)  0-0  0-0
 28/07/16  PANDURII (ROM)  MACCABI TEL AVIV (ISR)  1-3  1-1
 28/07/16  LUZERN (SUI)  SASSUOLO (ITA)  1-1  1-1
 28/07/16  ISTANBULSPOR (TUR)  RIJEKA (CRO)  0-0  0-0
 28/07/16  LILLE (FRA)  QABALA (AZE)  1-1  0-1
 28/07/16  HERACLES (NED)  AROUCA FC (POR)  1-1  0-0
 28/07/16  DOMZALE (SVN)  WEST HAM (ENG)  2-1  1-1
 28/07/16  IFK GOTEBORG (SWE)  HJK HELSINKI (FIN)  1-2  0-0
 28/07/16  GRASSHOPPERS (SWI)  APOLLON LIMASSOL (CYP)  2-1  1-0
 28/07/16  OLEKSANDRIYA (UKR)  HAJDUK SPLIT (CRO)  0-3  0-0
 28/07/16  BB ANKARASPOR (TUR)  NOMME KALJU (EST)  1-0  0-0
 28/07/16  SLAVIA PRAGUE (CZE)  RIO AVE (POR)  0-0  0-0
 28/07/16  FC FEHERVAR (HUN)  MIDTJYLLAND (DNK)  0-1  0-0
 28/07/16  PANATHINAIKOS (GRE)  AIK SOLNA (SWE)  1-0  0-0
 28/07/16  AUSTRIA WIEN (AUT)  TRNAVA (SVK)  0-1  0-0
 28/07/16  ZAGLEBIE LUBIN (POL)  SONDERJYSKE (DEN)  1-2  1-2
 03/08/16  SLOVAN LIBEREC (CZE)  ADMIRA (AUT)  2-0  2-0
 04/08/16  HJK HELSINKI (FIN)  IFK GOTEBORG (SWE)  0-2  0-1
 04/08/16  VIITORUL CONSTANTA (ROM)  GENT (BEL)  0-0  0-0
 04/08/16  AEK ATENE (GRE)  ST.ETIENNE (FRA)  0-1  0-1
 04/08/16  BRONDBY (DEN)  HERTHA BSC (GER)  3-1  2-1
 04/08/16  MACCABI TEL AVIV (ISR)  PANDURII (ROM)  2-1  1-0
 04/08/16  MLADA BOLESLAV (CZE)  SHKENDIJA (MKD)  1-0  0-0
 04/08/16  BEITAR JERUSALEM (ISR)  JELGAVA (LVA)  3-0  2-0
 04/08/16  CORK CITY (IRL)  GENK (BEL)  1-2  0-2
 04/08/16  GIANNINA (GRE)  AZ ALKMAAR (NED)  1-2  1-2
 04/08/16  RAPID WIEN (AUT)  TORPEDO ZHODINO (BLR)  3-0  2-0
 04/08/16  MARIBOR (SVN)  ABERDEEN (SCO)  1-0  0-0
 04/08/16  FK KRASNODAR (RUS)  BIRKIRKARA (MLT)  3-1  3-0
 04/08/16  SPARTAK MOSCOW (RUS)  AEK LARNACA (CYP)  0-1  0-0
 04/08/16  VORSKLA POLTAVA (UKR)  LOKOMOTIVA (CRO)  2-3  0-1
 04/08/16  SASSUOLO (ITA)  LUZERN (SUI)  3-0  2-0
 04/08/16  RIJEKA (CRO)  ISTANBULSPOR (TUR)  2-2  1-1
 04/08/16  QABALA (AZE)  LILLE (FRA)  1-0  1-0
 04/08/16  AROUCA FC (POR)  HERACLES (NED)  0-0  0-0
 04/08/16  HAJDUK SPLIT (CRO)  OLEKSANDRIYA (UKR)  3-1  1-1
 04/08/16  APOLLON LIMASSOL (CYP)  GRASSHOPPERS (SWI)  2-1  0-0 (3-3 ET)
 04/08/16  WEST HAM (ENG)  DOMZALE (SVN)  3-0  2-0
 04/08/16  NOMME KALJU (EST)  BB ANKARASPOR (TUR)  0-2  0-2
 04/08/16  RIO AVE (POR)  SLAVIA PRAGUE (CZE)  1-1  0-1
 04/08/16  MIDTJYLLAND (DNK)  FC FEHERVAR (HUN)  0-1  0-0 (1-1 ET)
 04/08/16  AIK SOLNA (SWE)  PANATHINAIKOS (GRE)  0-2  0-0
 04/08/16  TRNAVA (SVK)  AUSTRIA WIEN (AUT)  0-1  0-0 (0-2 AP)
 04/08/16  SONDERJYSKE (DEN)  ZAGLEBIE LUBIN (POL)  1-1  0-1
 04/08/16  DINAMO MINSK (BLR)  VOJVODINA (SCG)  0-2  0-1


www.agarymathematics.net - www.agary.net - © 2000-2017 - PCEUROWEB
PCEUROWEB di Pantoli Carlo - Via Fonte S. Flaviano, 6 - 64021 GIULIANOVA SPIAGGIA(TE)
P.IVA 01475290670 C.C.I.A.A. Teramo - R.E.A. 127418 - Reg. Imp.40291

Il sito di AgaryMathematics è in rete dal 03/07/2000