coppa uefa logo
Coppa UEFA -2018/2019
(Incontri e classifiche)
FASE
PLAY OFF
DATA SQUADRA 1 SQUADRA 2 Finale 1° Tempo
 23/08/18  RANGERS (SCO)  FK UFA (RUS)  1-0  1-0
 23/08/18  GENT (BEL)  BORDEAUX (FRA)  0-0  0-0
 23/08/18  PARTIZAN (SRB)  BESIKTAS (TUR)  1-1  1-1
 23/08/18  BASEL (CHE)  APOLLON LIMASSOL (CYP)  3-2  1-0
 23/08/18  ROSENBORG (NOR)  SHKENDIJA (MKD)  3-1  3-0
 23/08/18  ZORYA (UKR)  RB LEIPZIG (DEU)  0-0  0-0
 23/08/18  OLIMPIJA (SLO)  TRNAVA (SVK)  0-2  0-2
 23/08/18  GENK (BEL)  BRONDBY (DNK)  5-2  2-0
 23/08/18  OLYMPIAKOS (GRE)  BURNLEY (ENG)  3-1  1-1
 23/08/18  RAPID WIEN (AUT)  STEAUA BUCURESTI (ROM)  3-1  2-0
 23/08/18  DUDELANGE (LUX)  CFR CLUJ (ROM)  2-0  0-0
 23/08/18  ATALANTA (ITA)  FC COPENHAGEN (DEN)  0-0  0-0
 23/08/18  MALMO (SWE)  FC MIDTJYLLAND (DEN)  2-2  2-0
 23/08/18  SARPSBORG 08 FF (NOR)  MACCABI TEL AVIV (ISR)  3-1  2-1
 23/08/18  SUDUVA (LTU)  CELTIC (SCO)  1-1  1-1
 23/08/18  SIGMA OLOMOUC (CZE)  SEVILLA (ESP)  0-1  0-0
 23/08/18  TORPEDO KUTAISI (GEO)  LUDOGORETS (BLG)  0-1  0-1
 23/08/18  SHERIFF TIRASPOL (MDA)  QARABAG AGDAM (AZE)  1-0  1-0
 23/08/18  TRENCIN (SVK)  AEK LARNACA (CYP)  1-1  0-0
 23/08/18  APOEL NICOSIA (CYP)  ASTANA (KAZ)  1-0  0-0
 23/08/18  ZENIT (RUS)  MOLDE (NOR)  3-1  0-1
 30/08/18  TRNAVA (SVK)  OLIMPIJA (SLO)  1-1  1-1
 30/08/18  FC COPENHAGEN (DEN)  ATALANTA (ITA)  0-0  0-0 (1-0 AP)
 30/08/18  SHKENDIJA (MKD)  ROSENBORG (NOR)  0-2  0-0
 30/08/18  FC MIDTJYLLAND (DEN)  MALMO (SWE)  0-2  0-1
 30/08/18  FK UFA (RUS)  RANGERS (SCO)  1-1  1-1
 30/08/18  MACCABI TEL AVIV (ISR)  SARPSBORG 08 FF (NOR)  2-1  0-0
 30/08/18  CELTIC (SCO)  SUDUVA (LTU)  3-0  1-0
 30/08/18  BORDEAUX (FRA)  GENT (BEL)  2-0  1-0
 30/08/18  BRONDBY (DNK)  GENK (BEL)  2-4  1-2
 30/08/18  STEAUA BUCURESTI (ROM)  RAPID WIEN (AUT)  2-1  2-0
 30/08/18  BESIKTAS (TUR)  PARTIZAN (SRB)  3-0  2-0
 30/08/18  QARABAG AGDAM (AZE)  SHERIFF TIRASPOL (MDA)  3-0  2-0
 30/08/18  RB LEIPZIG (DEU)  ZORYA (UKR)  3-2  1-1
 30/08/18  AEK LARNACA (CYP)  TRENCIN (SVK)  3-0  2-0
 30/08/18  BURNLEY (ENG)  OLYMPIAKOS (GRE)  1-1  0-0
 30/08/18  SEVILLA (ESP)  SIGMA OLOMOUC (CZE)  3-0  2-0
 30/08/18  APOLLON LIMASSOL (CYP)  BASEL (CHE)  1-0  0-0
 30/08/18  MOLDE (NOR)  ZENIT (RUS)  2-1  0-1
 30/08/18  CFR CLUJ (ROM)  DUDELANGE (LUX)  2-3  0-0
 30/08/18  LUDOGORETS (BLG)  TORPEDO KUTAISI (GEO)  4-0  2-0
 30/08/18  ASTANA (KAZ)  APOEL NICOSIA (CYP)  1-0  1-0 (2-0 AP)


www.agarymathematics.net - www.agary.net - © 2000-2018 - PCEUROWEB
PCEUROWEB di Pantoli Carlo - Via Fonte S. Flaviano, 6 - 64021 GIULIANOVA SPIAGGIA(TE)
P.IVA 01475290670 C.C.I.A.A. Teramo - R.E.A. 127418 - Reg. Imp.40291

Il sito di AgaryMathematics è in rete dal 03/07/2000